Classifiche Finali del 15° Campionato Assoluto di Pizza 2015


CADETTI PALA
PosizioneNumero GaraNomeCognomeGustoFornoTecnicaTotale
16FedericoSenesi9232472001370
2111GianlucaCua9501902251365
366DanielePacelli10311001751306
436MicheleCastaldo8732161251214


CADETTI TEGLIA
PosizioneNumero GaraNomeCognomeGustoFornoTecnicaTotale
114EmanueleIezzi11612372001598
285FrancescoElia10992512001550
342SaraCastellani10472342251506
469CristianoCastelli10351842251444
526ClaudiaAntonucci10542141751443
625MarcoVona10271961751398
777CarmineScalzo10001932001393
850AntonioVisentin9562242001380
96FedericoSenesi8852312001316
103Hua (Tina)Bai9012112001312
117DanieleRenzullo8431832001226


CADETTI TONDA
PosizioneNumero GaraNomeCognomeGustoFornoTecnicaTotale
141RiccardoLovasto11581902251573
231MirkoRapone11312002251556
342SaraCastellani10662172001483
415LucaCaratelli10302202251475
527AndreaArdovini10571752251457
670TizianoFrioni10032052251433
721ManoloTosi10581702001428
835IvanConte10362131751424
943PietroPaparoni10041802251409
1019MariusMihalache10901152001405
1133GiuseppePannella10661601751401
1213EmanuelePorrea9951712251391
1395FrancescoTavella10321781751385
1444DavideIlario9771782251380
1559LuigiPatrizo Narcisi10121572001369
1622NicolòCaruffo9601712251356
1745ManueleSeverini9901791751344
1818YervantJean Cristhophe9451902001335
1920PasqualeRaso9262241751325
202FrancescoMoresi9911391751305
2123DavideCaso9282001751303
2271AlbertoFloridi9271422251294
2372PierluigiVitucci8642451751284
2432GiacomoTesta9072051501262
2524GiovanniCiardiello9561801251261
2634GiovanniRomano9611601251246
279MassimilianoSalvatori9191491751243
28118NatalinoMainieri8641901751229
2948AndreaDimiziani9051231751203
3040PierluigiMartone9631221001185
3117MarcoToto8791201501149
3239MarcoFranco895961501141


Pizza Più LARGA
PosizioneNumero GaraCognomeNomeRisultato1Risultato2Media
1106UcciardoDaniele78,58581,75
1106Del ArbolAntonio Marcos78,58581,75
2116Bartolo GalloLuigi7270,571,25
3105CarbonaroGiuseppe6863,565,75
428NastasiMassimiliano61,56764,25
5115FieroAntonio6462,563,25
664ContiMirko63,56262,75
7124LucioFranco59,55758,25


Pizza Più VELOCE
PosizioneNumero GaraCognomeNomeTempo
156Del ArbolAntonio Marios1.25,04
291RossittoGianluca1.36,90
399CarloneRaffaele1.49,83
4105CarbonaroGiuseppe1.50,62
564ContiMirko2.47,93


ACROBATICA
PosizioneNumero GaraCognomeNomePunteggio 1Punteggio 2Punteggio 3Punteggio 4Punteggio 5TOTALE
1124LucioFranco2862832822652601376
256Martos Del ArbolAntonio2792512642792591312
394LopopoloAngelo Roberto208191185120202906


TONDA
PosizioneNumero GaraNomeCognomeGustoFornoTecnicaTotale
198SalvatoreSaracino11262332251584
2113GiuseppeCarchedi11142652001579
374RaffaeleVentola10872552251567
488MarcoSantacroce10822751751532
596PaoloNardone10562502251531
6119MarcoRuffini10832082251516
7110ValerioAzzato10802002251505
8114FrancescoMannatrizio10242422251491
9112GiuseppeOliveto10022542251481
1028MassimilianoNastasi10632401751478
11109ClaudioCriscuolo10422002251467
1287MassimoCeccacci10531852251463
131ValeriSakhiashvili10901941751459
14116LuigiBartolo Gallo10502092001459
15102NoemiMinicozzi10792051751459
16107AngeloColantoni10132102251448
17103RobertoTacconelli10242242001448
1883LjiljanaKlisuric10172052251447
1984AntonioVerolini10811781751434
2081FrancescoCostabile10881951501433
2178RomoloRapo10362161751427
2229FabrizioPallucca10651821751422
2373GiovanniGiorgio9842351751394
2479DavideMannello9652202001385
2516MarioDe Felice9352452001380
2662VitoAlfonso9362122251373
2782RobertoPoleine9811912001372
2897FabioVitale9072432001350
29100AngeloLombardi10052081251338
3011AntonioCapozzo9711911751337
31115AntonioFiero8982102251333
3212ErsilioDerna10461851001331
3365CirinoAbramo9782231251326
3494Angelo RobertoLopopolo9282091751312
3586ErnestoAmicucci9381801751293
3663MimmoSpagnuolo8422132251280
3738FrancescoProcacci8671972001264
38101FedericoPetrilla9171871501254
395MihaelaIftime9191231751217
4047DavideBoschi967901251182
4146CiroAscione8252101001135


TEGLIA
PosizioneNumero GaraNomeCognomeGustoFornoTecnicaTotale
1108FilomenaPalmieri11702692251664
2121RobertoLuise11012702251596
397FabioVitale11282092251562
455RiccardoMicheli11542062001560
596PaoloNardone11222072251554
668SimonePensa10832112251519
730MauroDe Maio10362562251517
8117MatteoGiomo10892202001509
957AlessioBorelli10662262001492
10122EdoardoLausi10242642001488
1190RenataAngelucci10782052001483
12120MartinaMassotti10902401501480
1349PinaScalesse10182202251463
1480CristianoGarbarino10102052251440
1510GabrieleValdes9432402251408
1693MichelePensiero9922401751407
1758AndreiGeorge9322462001378
1816MarioDe Felice9842141751373
1992EliaPompa9522152001367
20109ClaudioCriscuolo9991841751358


PALA
PosizioneNumero GaraNomeCognomeGustoFornoTecnicaTotale
155RiccardoMicheli11232152251563
2123EnricoDel Monte10962312001527
363MimmoSpagnuolo11002441751519
4109ClaudioCriscuolo11031872251515
567GiovanniMassarelli10921922251509
668SimonePensa10972102001507
7119MarcoRufini10441992251468
861FrancescoSoave10242331751432
991GianlucaRossitto9892372001426
1060FabioCarpino9562312251412
1116MarioDe Felice9082301751313

DELEGAZIONE ESTERO
PosizioneNumero GaraNomeCognomeGustoFornoTotale
199RaffaeleCarlone (tonda)11262391365
252GustavoMarquina Ruiz (tonda)11102361346
351JesusMarquina (tonda)11012401341
499RaffaeleCarlone (Pala)11132251338
552GustavoMarquina Ruiz (pala)10822251307
651JesusMartina Cebeda (pala)10762301306
754DanteDe Marco (teglia)10762201296
853CindyGonzaga Caparos (tonda)10802021282
953CindyGonzaga (teglia)10562201276
1051JesusMarquina (teglia)10552101265
1153CindiGonzaga (pala)10012551256
1256AntonioMartos10502051255
1352GustavoMarquina Luis (teglia)10452051250
1489YordanyDelgado Hariucal10102201230
15104RochoMarquina Matinez10081931201
1637KimBukon10431361179
1754DanteD’Amato (pala)9422071149


COPPA ITALIA
CLASSIFICATOSQUADRAPUNTEGGIO
1LAZIO4295
2SICILIA4042
3PUGLIA4037
4CAMPANIA3929
5LOMBARDIA3831
6EMILIA ROMAGNA3830
7CALABRIA3810
8BASILICATA3802
9UMBRIA3518