Classifiche finali del 4° Campionato Italiano di Pizza alla Mozzarella di Bufala


CADETTI
NOMECOGNOMEN° GARAGUSTOFORNOTOT
MARCOFERACO19515712851856
GIUSEPPERANIA19615742251799
MIRKOFIOCCA19414652301695
ANTONIOFALIVENE19114102801690
CLAUDIOMASUCCI19014272301657

NAPOLETANA
NOMECOGNOMEN° GARAGUSTOFORNOTOT
STEFANIAIZZO28916762751951
FRANCESCOADINOLFI29015632401803
FRANCESCO PAOLOLOIUDICE29115292101739

PALA
NOMECOGNOMEN° GARAGUSTOFORNOTOT
ANGELOMAURO17417172351952
FABIOCARPINO17515762551831
GIOVANNIMASSARELLI17315362551791
SALVATORECESARANO17215572201777
RAFFAELLATRIVIGNO17715242451769
FABIOCAMPOLONGO17615112551766

PIZZA FRITTA
NOMECOGNOMEN° GARAGUSTOFORNOTOT
ROBERTOMERCANDANTE22116782451923
STEFANIAIZZO22016182911909
CARMINEMARRAZZO22316412401881
CATELLOGARGIULO22214752151690

SENZA GLUTINE
NOMECOGNOMEN° GARAGUSTOFORNOTOT
STEFANIAMINICOZZI18614462941740
GIANLUCAREA18713862791665
CARMINELA MURA18814242251649
ROBERTOMERCANDANTE18513332311564

SQUADRA FEMMINILE
NOMECOGNOMEN° GARAGUSTOFORNOTOT
VALERIANATALILAZIO 1 (BIANCA)36372703907
RAMONAIEZZILAZIO 1 (ROSSA)3907
FILOMENAPALMIERICALABRIA 1 (BIANCA)33662653631
ADELEFRANZESECALABRIA 1 (ROSSA)3631
FRANCESCAARMADORIUMBRIA 2 (BIANCA)33282303558
SARABACCIUMBRIA 2 (ROSSA)3558
RAFFAELLATRIVIGNOBASILICATA1 (BIANCA)32202703490
FRANCESCATRIVIGNOBASILICATA1 (ROSSA)3490
STELINAGAREZIPUGLIA1 (BIANCA)31602123372
ROSANNAPETRONELLAPUGLIA1 (ROSSA)3372
PINASCALESSELAZIO 2 (BIANCA)31172503367
GIULIANAROCILAZIO 2 (ROSSA)3367
STEFANIAIZZOCAMPANIA 1 (BIANCA)28662653131
STEFANIAMINICOZZICAMPANIA 1 (ROSSA)3131

TEGLIA
NOMECOGNOMEN° GARAGUSTOFORNOTOT
PINASCALESSE13216562201876
NEVIO SIMONELEO13416481901838
ALEXDESIDERIO13313931851578
GIULIOFIERRO13113122101522

TONDA
NOMECOGNOMEN° GARAGUSTOFORNOTOT
ROBERTOGENTILE8716892501939
GIANCARLOCASTORO9816952101905
MARCOGENCARELLI10616192551874
ENZODE FEO8116452271872
LEONARDOGILIO10516631901853
DANIELECICCIMARRA9516561551811
EMANUELEBEVILACQUA10715762151791
MARCOCIBOCCHI9615821951777
VINCENZODESIDERIO9215552001755
ANTONIOANSELMO10115402001740
GIUSEPPEBASILE10415092151724
ANGELOMAURO9414662551721
SURXHINOBALLA9915331801713
ROBERTOCALABRO’9014782251703
ANTONIOCARBONE8414852101695
VITORAGONE10014951951690
GIUSEPPECLEMENTELLI8914881951683
GIACOMOCAMPAGNA8514532251678
TERESALEONE8814252251650
GIUSEPPETENUTA9713652751640
ALEXDESIDERIO9314132251638
GIOVANNIFARALDO8613732201593
VINCENZOCANTALUPO10214081851593
MATTIADELL’ANGELO8013811801561
FRANCESCOVIGNOLA8313282051533
MARCODE LIO9112792101489
ANDIMALO10311982151413
GIUSEPPETORIELLO8212321701402